Král střelců 2015-16

 

Chlapci 2004, 2005

Body

 

Děvčata 2004, 2005

Body

 

Chlapci 2006 a ml. 

Body

  Kramosil Mikuláš 41 1. Šalkovičová Martina 13 1. Lomička Jakub 28
1. Šefl Vítek 30 2. Motlová Nikola 8 2. Mochan David 14
2. Střílka Daniel 28 3. Šubová Aneta 6 3. Zdrubecký Filip 11
3. Petrovichev Vasja 19   Hurychová Zuzana 6 4. Petrák Ondřej 10

4.

Gnap Andrej

18

3.

Brablcová Diana

4

5.

Bláha David

 6

5.

Macháček Jakub

16

4.

Hrdinková Adéla

3

6.

Hrabovský Max

 4

6.

Šimeček Miroslav

12

5. Krausová Johana 2  

Mésl Jan

 4

7.

Zdrubecký Vojtěch

 8

  Děvčata 2006 a ml.   7. Smělý Dominik  2
8. Veselý Marek  7 1. Kramosilová Aneta 16   Timko Jan  2
9. Strmiska Jan  5 2. Šeflová Kristýna 4   Porebný Ilja  2
10. Jareš Karel  4   Dvořáčková Tereza 4 8. Baštář Melichar  1
 

Timko Fero

 4

 

Potužníková Zoe

4

 

Chlapci 2007 a ml.

 

11 Srb Václav  2

 

Římková Eliška

4

1. Procházka Martin 17

12.

Mochan David  1

3.

Janoušková Eliška

2

2. Hampl Patrik 5
            3. Strmiska Vít 4
            4. Fryc Vincent 1

 

Král střelců 2014 - 15

                 
  Chlapci 2004     Děvčata 2004     Kluci 2005 a mladší  
1. Cajthaml Tomáš 57 1. Semrádová Eliška 30 1. Kramosil Mikuláš 39
2. Linke Kryštof 22   Vojtíková Veronika 30 2. Veselý Marek 16
3. Urbanec Matěj 20 2. Šedová Adéla 29 3. Strmiska Jan  4
4. Ordnung Maxmilián 14 3. Vydrová Luisa 26   Hrabovský Max  4
5. Palkovský Ondřej 11 4. Zajíčková Tereza  7 4. Timko Janko  2
6. Krýsl Matyáš 10   Děvčata 2003, 2002     Petrovichev Vasja  2
7. Dvořák Petr  8 1. Krausová Johana 38   Macháček Jakub  2
  Přibyl David  8 2. Kuboušková Klaudie 31   Děvčata 2005 a mladší  
8. Semrád Jakub  6 3. Kleibelová Alena 26 1. Krausová Vendula  12
  Bláha Tomáš  6 4. Šubová Karolína 25 2. Hrdinková Adéla   6
  Polovko David  6 5. Jarošová Majda 18 3, Kramosilová Aneta   5
9. Šefl Vít  3 6. Jonáková Tereza 16 4. Šubová Aneta   2
10. Brzobohatý Richard  2 7. Cabálková Dora 10   Šalkovičová Martina   2
  Gerken Henri  2 8. Žabkovská Marie  8 5. Dubjaková Sandra   1
  Chlapci 2003,2002     Lhotáková Anna  8      
1. Němec Matyáš 18 9. Kyselá Kateřina  7      
2. Janota Filip 16 10. Žejdlová Eliška  6      
3. Tříska Filip 11   Petrovková Kristýna  6      
4. Suchánek Matěj 10 11. Babická Věra  4      
  Suk Vojtěch 10   Brablcová Diana  4      
5. Lederer Jan  6 12. Lerkan Deniz  2      
6. Žejdl Matěj  2   Šťastná Eva  2      
 

Král střelců 2013 - 14

                 
  Ročník 2001, 2002 Body   Ročník 2003 Body   Ročník 2004 Body

1.

Brzobohatá Alžběta

56

1.

Ondráček Dan

 51

1.

Cajthaml Tomáš

66

2. Votavová Štěpánka 53 2. Cabálková Dora  38 2. Semrád Jakub 63

3.

Hrubant Šimon

46

3.

Brablcová Diana

 25

3.

Vydrová Luisa

61

4. Kleibelová Alena 27 4. Kuboušková Klaudie  24 4. Ordnung Max 39

5.

Suchánek Matěj

25

5.

Jonáková Tereza

 20

5.

Šedová Adéla

34

6.

Čížková Anna

23

6.

Weig Jakub

 14

6.

Dvořák Petr

32

7.

Šubová Karolína

22

7.

Žabkovská Marie

 10

7.

Semrádová Eliška

32

8. Dobešová Pavlína 18 8. Wutz Nicholas  10 8. Urbanec Matěj 27

9.

Milota Jakub

14

 

Krausová Johana

  8

9.

Malá Tereza

14

10.

Lhotáková Anna

 11

9.

Sazenov Andrey

  6

10.

Zajíčková Tereza

10

11.

Šťastná Eva

 10

 

Tříska Filip

  6

 

Poděbradský Jan

10

12.

Hejlek Jan

 6

 

Chlustinová Sára

  6

 

Hurychová Zuzana

10

 

Janota Filip

 6

 

Dudáčková Barbora

  6

 

Vojtíková Veronika

10

  Nelson Martin  6 10. Koutný Jáchym  4  11. Přibyl David  9
12. Barák Daniel 4   Lekran Deniz  4  12. Palkovský Ondřej  8
  Prošek Lukáš 4 11. Petrovková Kristýna  2  13. Brzobohatý Richard  6
13. Hrbáček Michal 2   Schuster Adam  2  14. Javůrek Martin  5

 

 

 

 

Ročník 2005,2006

  Body

 

Krýsl Matyáš

 5

 

 

 

1.

Kramosil Mikuláš

 28

15.

Bláha Tomáš

 4

 

 

 

2.

Veselý Marek

17

 

Anaškin Ignác

 4

 

 

 

3.

Strmiska Jan

  6

 

Bláha Tomáš

 4

 

 

 

4.

Krausová Vendula

  6

16.

Izotov Alex

 2

 

 

 

5.

Hrdinková Adéla

  2

 

 

 

       6. Ruperez Gabriel       1      

 

Král střelců Jaro 2013

Hráč turnaje

Dominik Ramiréz

Ocenění hráče týmu

Fialoví - Adéla Rabasová

Zelení - Jakub Müller

Největší zlepšení

Fialoví -Štěpánka Votavová

Zelení - Max Vítů

                 
  Ročník 2000 Body   Ročník 2002 Body   Ročník 2002 Body
1. Makhmudov Maga 49 1. Cabálková Dora 24 1. Hampl Martin 32
2. Vítů Alex 29 2. Kleibelová Alena 22 2. Krýsl Kryštof 24
3. Slámová Denisa 32 3. Vydrová Julie 14 3. Bláha Šimon 23
4. Šímová Anna 12 4. Mazačová Johana 12   Ramiréz Dominik 23
5. Farkašová Hana 10 5. Brzobohatá Alžběta  8 4. Köneke Finn 22
6. Nechvátal Martin  8 6. Nováková Kristýna  8 5. Šercl Václav 21
  Ročník 2001     Rabasová Adéla  8 6. Müller Jakub 12
1. Polánková Klára 20   Votavová Štěpánka  8   Suchý Adam 12
2. Trávníčková Adéla 18 7. Šťastná Eva  6 8. Shymon Saša 11
3. Formánková Allie 17 8. Čížková Anna  4 9. Himmel Matyáš  8
4. Polánková Bára 16         Suchánek Matěj  8
5. Boušová Lucie 14         Zajíček Ondřej  8
  Farkašová Alena 14   l   10. Zděradička Vojtěch  7
6. Sekyrová Anna 11       11. Vítů Max  6
7. Kunayová Charlota 10       12. Bezstarosta Pavel  2
8. Kopecká Michaela  9            
  Rišková Natálie  9            
9. Vrbická Vendula  8            
10. Brablc David  2            
  Skřička Pavel  2