Král Střelců 2016 -17

 
 
                 
  Děvčata 2007 Body   Děvčata 2009 Body   Chlapci 2008 Body
1. Potužníková Zoe 34 1. Pataradisová Anna 14 1. Svoboda David 88
2. Kramosilová Aneta 30 2. Šímová Karolína 6 2. Vorel Lukáš 40
3. Lounová Barbora 28 3. Paramova Aglaja  4 3. Nezchleba Jiří 30
4. Podušková Lucie 26 4. Diabelková Zuzana  4 4. Cejp Matyáš 14
5. Hejčová Natálie 20 5. Wollnerová Linda 2 5. Bergmann Fabián 10
6. Nigrini Sára 13   Šíšmová Veronika 2 6. Fryc Vincent 4
7. Piloušková Julie 4         Petříček Ondřej  
  Pospíšilová Kateřina 4   Děvčata 2010        
      1. Suchopárová Sofie 4      
                 
        Děvčata 2007 začátečníce        
      1. Kostjuková Sofie 46   Chlapci 2009  
          2. Vinklářová Anna 32 1. Petrák Antonín 32
      3. Neumarová Kamila 22 2. Šalkovič Michal 14
  Děvčata 2008    4. Jakoušová Klára 20 3. Hodboď Sebastian 6
1. Havlínová Natálie 32 5. Barešová Julie 18 4. Písecký Radek 4
2. Ševčíková Veronika 18       5. Sýkora Marek 2
3. Lomičková Eliška 16         Chlapci 2010  
4. Herinková Tereza 8       1. Pavlíček Jan 6
  Salabová Tereza 8       2. Janoško Matěj  4
5. Ouská Emílie  6       3. Polák Josef 2
6. Poláková Jana 4            
  Kolaříková Karolína 4            
7. Bílková Stela  2            
  Litková Tereza 2            
  Komárková Barbora 2            
 
 
 
 
 
                 
  Děvčata 2006 Body   Chlapci 2005 Body   Chlapci 2007 Body
1. Dvořáčková Tereza 98 1. Mochan Adam 74 1. Procházka Martin 103
2. Římková Eliška 32 2. Petrovichev Vasja 72 2. Bukovjan Vítek 92
3. Uhríková Kvetka 24 3. Střílka Daniel 62 3. Strmiska Vít 38
4. Šeflová Kristýna 12 4. Kramosil Mikuláš 60 4. Kraus Štěpán 36
5. Janoušková Eliška 10 5. Gnap Andrej 58 5. Pázler Adam 33
  Hlušičková Kateřina 10 6. Strmiska Jan 36 6. Hodboď Jáchym 18
      7. Macháček Jakub 32 7. Bergmann Fabián 12
      8. Ivanković Nikola 28   Chlapci 2007 přípravka  
      9. Pufler Adrian 14 1. Viktora Michal 26
      10. Verner Šimon 12 2. Daněk Jan 12
  Děvčata starší   11. Hůserek Mikuláš 8 3. Lysov Alex 10
1. Šalkovičová Martina 81 12. Střížka Martin 2 4. Viktora Lukáš 6
2. Dubjaková Sandra 70   Veselý Marek 2   Barák Šimon 6
3. Šubová Aneta 44       5. Chloupek Tadeáš 4
4. Krausová Vendula 42       6. Verner Adrian 2
5. Hrdinková Adéla 40       7. Neškera Filip 2
6. Malá Tereza 36         Chlapci 2006 přípravka  
7. Švachová Lucie 20       1. Kmoch David 28
8. Salačová Sofie 16       2. Zubin Marek 24
9. Motlová Nikola 12   Chlapci 2006    3. Martinec Pavel 14
10. Hlaváčková Klára      6 1. Lomička Jakub 156 4. Volf Tomáš 6
11. Křístková Eva 4 2. Smělý Dominik 90 5. Salomon Jakub 4
12. Sommerová Barbora 2 3. Mochan David 66      
  Sršňová Ester  2 4. Baštář Melichar 48   Chlapci 2004  
        5. Petrák Ondřej 44 1. Polovko David 36
       6. Zajíček Ondřej 40 2. Urbanec Matěj 32
       7. Bláha David 30 3. Srb Václav 28
      8. Zdrubecký Filip 26 4. Přibyl David 20
       9. Machůrek Martin 20 5. Šefl Vít 8
       10. Dražďák Prokop 10 6. Šimeček Miroslav 6
      11. Hrabovský Max 6 7. Marek Matyáš 2
          Sýkora Tomáš 6      
        12. Šimara Matěj 2      
         Vondrka Josef 2      
        Zýma Tomáš 2      
 
                 
  Děvčata - 2007  Body   Chlapci - 2006 Body   Chlapci - 2008   
1. Potužníková Zoe 36 1. Zajíček Ondřej 38 1. Fryc Vincent 38
2. Lounová Barbora 34 2. Sýkora Tomáš 28 2. Procházka Martin 26
3. Jakoušková Klára 16 3. Krämer Max 14 3. Macek Václav  6
4. Neumarová Kamila 14 4. Beneš Sebastian 4 4. Petříček Ondřej  4
5. Nigridi Sára 12   Dražák Prokop 4   Domkář Jan  2
6. Veselá Vanesa 8   Chlapci - 2007        
7. Puflerová Vanesa 6 1. Barák Šimon 30      
      2. Bukovjan Vítek 22      
          3. Hampl Patrik 20      
  Děvčata 2008 a ml.    4. Hodboď Jáchym 18   Chlapci - 2009   
1. Bílková Stela   8  5. Hrabavets Garold 16 1. Sýkora Marek 14
2. Lomičková Eliška   6  6. Kraus Štěpán 12   Petrák Antonín 14
3. Pilaričová Elenka   4   Pázler Adam 12 2. Kadeřávek Kvído 6
4. Pataradisová Anna   2  7. Marčić Luka 8 3. Hodboď Sebastian 4
       7. Lysov Alex 8 4. Šalkovič Michal 2
       8. Strmiska Vít 6   Vinklář Viktor 2
        Daněk Jan 6      
        Vinklář Vojtěch 6      
 
 

                 
  Děvčata - 2005  Body   Chlapci  - 2005 Body   Chlapci - 2006 a ml.  
1. Šalkovičová Martina 84 1. Petrovichev Vasja 110 1. Lomička Jakub 84
2. Motlová Nikola 42 2. Střílka Daniel 82 2. Zdrubecký Filip 62
3. Kramosilová Aneta 34 3. Strmiska Jan 52 3. Petrák Ondřej 56
4. Novotná Jana 8   Macháček Jakub 52 4. Mochan David 34
  Bláhová Alžběta 8 4. Veselý Marek 42 5. Hrabovský Max 20
5. Soukalová Markéta 4 5. Mochan Adam 26 6. Vondrka Josef 18
      6. Ivanković Nikola 22 7. Bartáček Šimon 16
  Děvčata - 2006   7. Zdrubecký Vojtěch 18 8. Smělý Dominik  6
1. Dvořáčková Tereza 58 8. Mésl Jan 12   Timko Jan  6
2. Janoušková Eliška 28   Khandetský Gríša 12      
3. Šeflová Kristýna 22 9. Šimeček Miroslav 10      
  Římková Eliška 22 10. Zýma Tomáš 8      
4. Galbová Kateřina 12  11. Hůserek Mikuláš 6      
  Uhríková Kvetka 12   Šefl Vít 6      
      12. Gnap Andrej 4